Drive Hours 
1:00 PM to 9:00 PM

June 13, 2024


24.851
TT65

24.953
TJ1985

25.113
ERIC89

Race 1 [Session 34]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 INUKWHAT13 26.336
2 WESTONKELLY 26.773
3 JIMBOKELLY 26.871
4 BOWSER2024 27.324
5 HANAK87 27.782
6 CC2010 28.285
7 RANDS09 28.750
8 TMOON007 30.015
9 LONNIE10 30.761
10 PRNCESS PEACH 33.421

Race 2 [Session 35]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 WESTONKELLY 26.383
2 LARSON 5 26.656
3 JIMBOKELLY 26.687
4 TMOON007 26.903
5 RANDS09 27.054
6 CC2010 27.153
7 LONNIE10 27.289
8    
9    
10    

Race 3 [Session 36]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 LARSON 5 25.605
2 MCROTA 26.394
3 JOHNNYB45_70 26.930
4 DARKSPEED 26.941
5 DRY BONES02 27.352
6 THE MIKE 27.555
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 4 [Session 37]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 MCROTA 25.898
2 DRY BONES02 26.008
3 JOHNNYB45_70 26.199
4 DARKSPEED 26.238
5 THE MIKE 26.828
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 5 [Session 38]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 TOPGUN604 25.765
2 THE YAM 25.922
3 SLIM604 29.375
4 JJ800 37.371
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 6 [Session 39]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 TJ1985 25.481
2 TT65 25.539
3 JUST.NORM 25.844
4 ERIC89 25.953
5 KRASHMORE 25.961
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 7 [Session 40]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 TT65 24.851
2 TJ1985 24.953
3 ERIC89 25.113
4 JUST.NORM 25.375
5 HELLASOOTHES 25.425
6 KRASHMORE 25.894
7 HURK-MONEY 26.273
8 V-DOG 26.746
9    
10    

Race 8 [Session 41]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 STRANDED TRAIN 25.828
2 TARONANO 25.985
3 CREEDDEVILISH 26.101
4 BALYAN 26.215
5 KIERDEER 26.441
6 TRIVELLATO 28.402
7 MONKEY024 29.317
8 TRIP288 31.410
9 RACHIEE 36.957
10    

Race 9 [Session 42]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 NOTLU 26.422
2 KIERDEER 26.441
3 REXAURA 26.472
4 DELTA 1 26.769
5 TAUSIF 27.496
6 ALADDINMFKR 29.981
7 ETHANST 30.281
8 SINAN 32.824
9 RACHIEE 33.633
10    

Race 10 [Session 43]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 SINCERELY NYAA 28.144
2 ABDOULIE 29.074
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 11 [Session 44]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 SINCERELY NYAA 27.059
2 ABDOULIE 28.434
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 12 [Session 45]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 IPASSU 27.086
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 13 [Session 47]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 K-DAWG93 25.856
2 DIZZYPARROT 27.340
3 HAUHIN 28.851
4 SANDYG 31.113
5 ANNIE123 31.402
6 KNECHT 31.844
7 CLAUDIA123 34.035
8    
9    
10    

Race 14 [Session 48]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 ERIC Y 26.269
2 DYLAN Y 26.531
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 15 [Session 49]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 RICER 25.296
2 ERIC Y 25.383
3 DYLAN Y 27.675
4 FRONT FIRE 30.336
5 VOLCAN 32.551
6 PIG 1 35.238
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 16 [Session 50]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 RICER 25.355
2 FRONT FIRE 26.300
3 VOLCAN 26.507
4 PIG 1 26.895
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 17 [Session 51]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 MEDA 26.536
2 PANERGO 26.696
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    

Race 18 [Session 52]

Place Nickname Best Lap
1 MEDA 26.492
2 PANERGO 26.942
3 WONG 27.898
4 KARMYYY 42.262
5 TIMOTHI 43.773
6 JENJAMIN 55.172
7    
8    
9    
10